Document Holders
Document Holder Identification for: LESTER J. BERGLUND WATER TREATMENT PLANT CLEARWELL BYPASS PROJECT
Note : You must be a registered document holder to receive updates and notices on projects
Bid #21-020

Organization/Division  Contact  Address  City  State  Zip  Fax 
Infrastructure Engineering Corp.  Anders Egense 14271 Danielson St  Poway CA 92064
LEE + RO 
Civil Engineer 
Eric Magee 10640 Scripps Ranch Blvd 
San Diego 
San Diego CA 92131
Richard Brady & Associates, Inc.  Kevan Dykmans 2655 Camino del Rio N 
Suite 100 
San Diego CA 92108
RMA 
Samora 
Arthur Samora 6976 Convoy Ct  San Diego CA 92111
Rexel USA  Patrick Davenport 1321 S State College Blvd  Fullerton CA 92831
Ahrens Mechanical  Brian Jurlina 5959 Mission Gorge Rd 
Suite 204 
San Diego CA 92120 (619) 487-9195
Caliagua Inc  Gus Bruner 4930 E La Palma Ave  Anaheim CA 92807
Cannon Springs Ent. DBA RSH Construction Services  Chrissy Peterson 3883 Wentworth Drive  Hemet CA 92545 (951) 925-1288
Canyon Springs Enterprises dba RSH Construction Services  chrissy peterson 3883 Wentworth Dr  hemet CA 92545
Crown Fence Company-San Diego  Pete Delgado 6415 marindustry dr  san diego CA 92121 (858) 452-3800
Gateway Pacific  Evan Lundin 8055 Freeport Blvd  Sacramento CA 95832
GSE    7633 Southfront Road Suite 160 
Livermore 
Livermore CA 94551
GSE Construction  Paul Havlicek 7633 Southfront Road Suite 160  Livermore CA 94551 (925) 447-0962
James W. Fowler Co.  Estimating Department 12775 Westview Drive  Dallas OR 97338
JR FIlanc Construction  Jeffrey Rangan 740 N Andreasen Dr  Escondido CA 92029
MNR Construction, Inc.  Dubi Gregorovic 1880 Wright Ave  La Verne CA 91750 (909) 599-0946
Myers and Sons Construction, LP  Clinton Myers 4600 Northgate Blvd Suite 100  Sacramento CA 95834 (916) 614-9520
Pacific Hydrotech Corporation  Ozzie Garibaldo 314 E 3rd Street  Perris CA 92570 (951) 943-1093
Palm Engineering Construction Company, Inc. 
San Diego 
Richard Egan 7330 Opportunity Road 
Suite J 
92111 
San Diego CA 92111 (619) 291-0482
Paso Robles Tank, Inc.  Vennessa Jimenez PO Box 2810  Hemet CA 92546
Rice Lake Construction Group  George Foote 701 Palomar Airport Road 
suite 280 
CARLSBAD 
CARLSBAD CA 92011 (760) 438-4322
SCW Contracting Corp.  Peter Kogler 2525 N Old Hwy 395  Fallbrook CA 92028 (760) 728-2517
Shimmick Construction (Seat 1)  Stephanie Mills 530 Technology Dr Suite 300  Irvine CA 92618 (949) 333-1510
T.E. Roberts, Inc.  Brian Wagner 306 W Katella Avenue 
Unit B 
Orange CA 92867
T.E. Roberts, Inc.  Brian Wagner 17771 Mitchell North  Irvine CA 92614
TC Construction Company, Inc. (93598)  Chad Cameron 10540 Prospect Ave  Santee CA 92071
TechCom International Corporation  Bob Katebian 440 Goddard  Irvine CA 92618
Teichert Energy & Utilities  John Solis 3780 Kilroy Airport Way  Long Beach CA 90806
Trinity Grading, Inc    PO Box 175  Temecula CA 92593
Vido Artukovich & Sons Inc. / Vidmar Inc. AJV  Anthony Artukovich 11155 rush street  south el monte CA 91733 (626) 444-3989
Zusser Company, Inc  Misha Fyodorov 528 Palisades Drive Suite 504  Los Angeles CA 90605 (310) 230-6890
Baker Electric  Scott Schemmel 1298 Pacific Oaks Place  Escondido CA 92029
Carroll General Engineering, Inc.  Derek Carroll 7737 FORRESTAL RD  SAN DIEGO CA 92120220
Carroll General Engineering, Inc.  Derek Carroll 7737 Forrestal Rd  San Diego CA 92120
Construction Testing and Engineering, Inc.  Tiffany Spain 1441 Montiel Road Suite 115 
Escondido 
Escondido CA 92026
Faith Electric LLC    1980 Orange Tree Lane Ste 106 
Redlands 
Redlands CA 92374
Farwest Corrosion Control Company 
Estimating Department 
Estimating Department 12029 Regentview Ave  Downey CA 90241
Land Surveying Consultants  Keith Brewer 318 State Place  Escondido CA 92029
Leed Electric, Inc.  Rodney Dean 13138 Arctic Circle  Santa Fe Springs CA 90670 (562) 863-5723
National Electric Works 
Electrical 
Rich Daniels 4440 Rainier Ave Suite 101  San Diego CA 92120
Retaining Walls Company 
Retaining Walls 
Josh Vatran PO BOx 502908  San Diego CA 92150
RMA Group  Tim Saenz 12130 Santa Margarita Court  Rancho Cucamonga CA 91730
RMA Group  Tim Saenz 12130 Santa Margarita Court  Rancho Cucamonga CA 91730
Southern Contracting Company  Laura Dunlap 559 N Twin Oaks Valley Road  San Marcos CA 92069
Superior Tank Co., Inc. 
Rancho Sales 
George Marquez 9500 Lucas Ranch Road  Rancho Cucamonga CA 91730
Technical Systems, Inc. Seat #2  Scott Ashton 36 B Mauchly  Irvine CA 92618
Techno Coatings Inc  Nick Cichirillo 1391 S Allec Street  Anaheim CA 92805 (714) 635-6357
United Industries Group, Inc.  LAURA Berry 11 Rancho Cir 
Lake Forest 
Lake Forest CA 92630
Xylem    1161 Harrel Street  Mira Loma CA 91752
ABSN  Jelena Stankovic 11835 Carmel Mtn Road  San Diego CA 92128
ABSN, Inc  Amarjot Cheema 11835 Carmel Mtn Rd #1304137  San Diego CA 92128
CST Industries 
Schlick 
Ryan Schlick 2242 Rosemont Lane  Encinitas CA 92024
DXP Enterprises  Cole Thomas 1340 N Jefferson Street  Anaheim CA 92807
Ecolab Inc.    1 Ecolab Place  St Paul MN 55102
envirobidnet.com  Samantha Ayres 24123 Peachland Blvd. C-4 PMB310  Port Charlotte CA 33954
Ferguson    11909 Tech Center Ct  San Diego CA 92117064
Ferguson    10039 Industrial Drive  Pineville NC 28134
FERGUSON WATERWORKS    11909 TECH CENTER CT  POWAY CA 92064
KPR 
Roshann 
Kamron Roshann 9891 Irvine Center Dr ste 200  irvine CA 92618
Northwest Pipe 
Sales 
Mike Dumitrache 12351 Rancho Rd  Adelanto CA 92301
OneSource    9235 Brown Deer Rd  San Diego CA 92121
Sigma Industries, Inc  Syed Kamal 19032 East Chenango Circle  Aurora CO 80015
WASTEWATER SOLUTIONS LLC  Matias Roman 102 
2nd st 
Boca Raton FL 33432
West Coast Pipe  Ivan Vukosav 2180 N Locust Ave  Rialto CA 92377
Land Surveying Consultants    318 State Place  Escondido CA 92029
Landmark Consulting  Rona Deanne-Soler 9555 Genesee Avenue Ste 200  San Diego CA 92121
Ferguson   Holecheck 11909 Tech Center Ct  San Diego CA 92064
LA Steel Services 
Goss 
Jacob Goss 1180 Olympic Dr Ste 108  Corona CA 92881
LA Steel Services  Jacob Goss 1180 Olympic Dr Ste 108  Corona CA 92881
McGrath Consulting  Michael McGrath PO Box 2488  El Cajon CA 92021
Charles King Company    2841 Gardena Ave  Signal Hill CA 90755 (562) 426-9714
Foundation Pile, Inc.  Estimating Department 8375 Almeria Avenue  Fontana CA 92335
Michels Corporation  James Black 210 W Becher St  Milwaukee WI 53207
Richard Brady and Associates, Inc.  Kelly Eppard 2655 Camino del Rio N 
Suite 100 
San Diego CA 92108
AGC  Scherrise Judge 10140 Riverford Rd  Lakeside CA 92040 (858) 558-8444
AGC  Lisa  6212 Ferris Square  San Diego CA 92123
Bid America  Abdul  41085 Elm St  Murrieta CA 92562
Bid America  Dove Rush 41085 Elm Street  Murrieta CA 92562
Construct Connect  Michael Stubbs 3825 Edwards Road Suite 800  Cincinnati OH 45208
Construction Bid Source LLC  Plan RoomPublishing 416 Cottonwood Lane  Holly Springs NC 27518
Construction Update Plan Room    16885 W Bernardo Drive Suite 335  San Diego CA 92127 (858) 487-3500
McGraw-Hill Construction  Damita Bishop 7150 Engineer Road  San Diego CA 921111422 (858) 279-3390
Reed Construction Data 
Document Processing Center 
  30 Technology Parkway South  Norcross GA 300922912 (800) 303-8629
San Diego Daily Transcript  Lisa Wickstrom PO Box 85469  San Diego CA 92138 (619) 239-6625
Continue to Download