Document Holders
Document Holder Identification for: RFP for Consultant Services for City of Larkspur’s Schematic Design of the Community Facility Parcel
Note : You must be a registered document holder to receive updates and notices on projects
1100819-0016

Organization/Division  Contact  Address  City  State  Zip  Fax 
Aetypic  Steve Grist 7 Freelon St  San Francisco CA 94107
Aetypic    7 Freelon St  San Francisco CA 94107
Burks Toma Architects  Leah Marthinsen 814 Camelia St  Berkeley CA 94710
Byrens Kim Design Works  Dong Kim 681 4th St  Oakland CA 94607
CSDA Design Group    364 bush Street 
2nd Floor 
San Francisco CA 94104
DHA. Inc 
Hansen 
Fani Hansen 2050 Centro East Street  Tiburon CA 94920
DIALOG Design LP 
Wesolek 
Lori Wesolek 500 Sansome Street 
Suite 370 
San Francisco CA 94111
DIALOG Design LP 
Marketing 
Lori Wesolek 500 Sansome Street 
Suite 370 
San Francisco CA 94111
ELS Architecture and Urban Design    2040 Addison St  Berkeley CA 94704
ELS Architecture and Urban Design    2040 Addison St  Berkeley CA 94704
Gates + Associates    2671 Crow Canyon Road  San Ramon CA 94583
Gelfand Partners Architects  Lisa Gelfand 165 10th Street Suite 100  San Francisco CA 94103
GLASS ARCHITECTS 
Koch 
Julianne Koch 200 E Street  Santa Rosa CA 95401
GLASS ARCHITECTS 
Glass 
Julianne Koch 200 E Street  Santa Rosa CA 95404
Goring & Straja Architects    729 HEINZ AVE SUITE 1  BERKELEY CA 94710
Group 4 Architecture  Karl Johnson 211 Linden St  South San Francisco CA 94080
Gutierrez/Associates  Alan Garretson 315 14th Street 
2nd Floor 
Oakland CA 94563
Hornberger+Worstell 
Beltran 
Edward Beltran 170 Maiden Lane 
6th Floor 
San Francisco CA 94108
inft3  Bryan Hassemer 250 Lorraine Blvd  San Leandro CA 94577
Jayson Architecture  Abraham Jayson 50 29th Street  San Francisco CA 94110
Jeff Katz Architecture  Jeff Katz 6353 Del Cerro Boulevard  San Diego CA 92120
John Northmore roberts & Assoc.  Tanya Eggers 2927 Newbury St Suite B  Berkeley CA 97703
Karin Payson architecture + design  Karin Payson 17 Jack Kerouac Alley  San Francisco CA 94133
Kuth Ranieri Architects  Eliza Koshland 725 Greenwich St 
4th Floor 
San Francisco CA 94131
Kuth Ranieri Architects  Elizabeth Ranieri 725 Greenwich Street  San Francisco CA 94133
Leddy Maytum Stacy Architects  Emily Leader 1940 Bryant Street  San Francisco CA 94110
Leddy Maytum Stacy Architects  Emily Leader 1940 Bryant Street  San Francisco CA 94110
mack5  Erika Lopez 1900 Powell Street #470  Emeryville CA 94608
mack5    1900 Powell Street #470  Emeryville CA 94608
Mark Cavagnero Associates    1045 Sansome Street Suite 200  San Francisco CA 94111
Merrill Morris Partners  Cathy Merrill 249 Front Street  San Francisco CA 94111
Noll & Tam Architects  Annika Dukes 729 Heinz Ave #7  Berkeley CA 94710 5105422201
Noll & Tam Architects   Nol 729 Heinz Avenue Berkeley CA USA  Berkeley CA 94710
Noll & Tam Architects  Chris Noll 729 Heinz Avenue Berkeley CA USA  Berkeley CA 94710
Perkins Eastman Architects  Lance Kutz 1904 Franklin Street 
Suite 909 
Oakland CA 94612
Rob Wellington Quigley, FAIA  Leslie Nordman 416 13th Street  San Diego CA 92101
ROYSTON HANAMOTO ALLEY & ABEY  Jules Schaafsma 225 Miller Ave  Mill Valley CA 94941
ROYSTON HANAMOTO ALLEY & ABEY  Jules Schaafsma 225 Miller Ave  Mill Valley CA 94941
Sander Architects  Clarissa BruntPluta 13274 Fiji Way Suite 150  Marina del Rey CA 90292
Siegel & Strain Architects    6201 Doyle Street Suite B  Emeryville CA 94608
Siegel & Strain Architects  Susi Marzuola 1295 59th Street  Emeryville CA 94704
STRATAap, Inc.  David Rapp PO Box 1207  Sonoma CA 95476
TEF Design  Lisa Versaci 1420 Sutter Street 2nd Floor  San Francisco CA 94109
TEF Design    1420 Sutter Street  San Francisco CA 94109
Ware Associate Architecture + Engineering    440 Grand Avenue Suite 250  Oakland CA 94610
WLC Architects  Janet Ruppert 8163 Rochester Avenue  Rancho Cucamonga CA 91730
Cornerstone Structural Engineering Group, Inc.  Nicole Medina 986 W Alluvial Ave 
Ste 201 
Fresno CA 93711 (559) 320-3201
Crosby Group  Kristen Bouma 155 Bovet Road 
Suite 550 
San Mateo CA 94402
FTF Engineering  Randy Collins 1916 McAllister St  San Francisco CA 94115
Miyamoto International 
Reynolds 
Josh Reynolds 3150 ALMADEN EXPY STE 150  San Jose CA 95118
Thornton Tomasetti  Jeremy Erickson 301 Howard Street Suite 1030  San Francisco CA 94105
ZFA Structural Engineers    1212 Fourth Street Suite Z  Santa Rosa CA 95404
BKF Engineers  Devon Kurcina 1646 N. California Blvd, Ste 400  Walnut Creek CA 94596
CSW/Stuber-Stroeh Engineering  Kathryn Hussein 45 Leveroni Court  Novato CA 94949
AGS, Inc. 
Khamenehpour 
Bahram Khamenehpour 5 Freelon Street  San Francisco CA 94107
AGS, Inc.  keyvan Fotoohi 5 Freelon Street  San Francisco CA 94107
AGS, Inc.  keyvan Fotoohi 5 Freelon Street  San Francisco CA 94107
Geocon Consultants, Inc.  Kim Goodrich 2420 Martin Road #380  Fairfield CA 94534
Geocon Consultants, Inc.  Kim Goodrich 6671 Brisa Street  Livermore CA 94550
Glumac   Klompus 150 California St 
3rd Floor 
San Francisco CA 94111
RHAA  Jules Schaafsma 225 Miller Ave  Mill Valley CA 94931
RIM Architects  Ginger Kelly 639 Front Street, 2nd Floor  San Francisco CA 94111 (415) 247-0401
STUDIO-MLA  Monica Way 2544 Mission Street  San Francisco CA 94110
Urban Design Consulting Engineers  Jason Ling 350 Townsend Street, Suite 409  San Francisco CA 94709 (888) 834-9532
envirobidnet.com  Samantha Ayres 24123 Peachland Blvd. C-4 PMB310  Port Charlotte CA 33954
CMG Landscape Architecture  Susan Millhouse 444 Bryant Street  San Francisco CA 94109
Design Workshop  Tracy Davidson PO Box 5666 
128 Market Street Ste 3E 
Stateline NV 89449
LLCC Foundation  Joe Jennings 208 Monte Vista Avenue  Larkspur CA 94939
Merrill Morris Partners  Cathy Merrill 249 Front Street  San Francisco CA 94111
Merrill Morris Partners  Cathy Merrill 249 Front Street  San Francisco CA 94111
PlaceWorks  Katie Hollenbaugh 1625 Shattuck Avenue Suite 300  Berkeley CA 94709
RHAA Landscape Architects & Planners  Jules Schaafsma 225 Miller Avenue  Mill Valley CA 94965
Tanaka Design Group, Landscape Architects  Robert Tanaka 360 Langton Street Suite 102  San Francisco CA 94103
Appleseed Strategy  Kacey  Clagett 5 Arlington Lane  Kensington CA 94707
Applied Geographics, Inc.  Thomas Harrington 24 School Street 
Suite 500 
Boston MA 02108
ELS Architecture and Urban Design    2040 addison street  Berkeley CA 94704 (510) 843-3304
Haley and Aldrich  Catherine Ellis 2107 N. 1st Street, Suite 380  San Jose CA 95131
ISL Engineering  Ivy Lane 2992 Stagecoach Drive  Valley Springs CA 95252
Perkins and Will    2 Bryant Street, Suite 300  San Francisco CA 94105
SWA Group  Glenn Jones 2200 Bridgeway  Sausalito CA 94965
ZFA Structural Engineers  Leslie Patterson 1212 Fourth Street, Suite Z  Santa Rosa CA 95404
Continue to Download